Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Elisha Pardoe

Age: 26, born 1 January 1991

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

6 votes
beauty in red hair XI (41 items)
list by lilski
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Published model and Cosplayer
Tags: Curvy (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Cosplayer (1), Redhead (1), Boobs (1), Red Hair (1), Nice Body (1), Sexy (1), Wow (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lilski added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
beauty in red hair XI (41 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 48 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

lilski rated this 10/10 4 months ago
lilski posted 59 images [View All] 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block