Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Elisa Lucinda dos Campos Gomes

Age: 59, born 2 February 1958

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

8 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
2. Women in Love (2003)
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
4. Seize the Day (2009)
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
5 want to see
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see




Books

Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Alex Biquinho rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block