Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elisa Jordana

Stats

Birth Name: Elisa Schwartz

Age: 29, born 30 June 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
5.2
167 Watched
Rating:
4.9
66 Watched
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anon412 posted 58 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

anon412 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block