Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Eliezer Wiesel

Born: 30 September 1928 Died: 2 July 2016

Country of origin: Romania


Lists

39 votes
Existentialism - some titles (13 items)
list by vicky
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
100 People To Meet Before They Die (126 items)
list by geojones100
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
People Quotes - Part 3 (52 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Agnostics (47 items)
list by nusch
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
435 Watched
Rating:
7.8
30 Watched
3. 20/20 (1978)
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
30 own
2. Night (2006)
Rating:
6.5
25 own
4. Dawn (2006)
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
10
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Nicky's Family (2011)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
4. Sighet, Sighet (1967)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Kaddish (1984)
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nusch added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Agnostics (47 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block