Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Eliane Teresinha Giardini

Age: 64, born 20 October 1952

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Normal People (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
2. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
3. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
4. Seven Women (2003)
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
5. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.5
215 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see
3. Jogo Duro (1985)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block