Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eliane Elias

Age: 57, born 19 March 1960

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marc Johnson


Lists

121 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1422 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (204 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Some Musicians I like to recommend (43 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Jazz Musicians (9 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Female Keyboard players (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: born in São Paulo, Brazil. Brazilian jazz pianist, arranger, vocalist and songwriter. Daughter:Amanda Brecker. Official Homepage [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Bossa Nova (1), Fusion (1), Jazz (1), Brazil (1), Piano (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 own
1 own
4. Dreamer (2004)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

1. Calle 54 (2000)
Rating:
7
10 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

thanasis rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block