Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleonora Zirka

Age: 20, born 28 April 1997

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (60 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
6 votes
Models E (48 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#13) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
ORION voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

961tay added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kitt voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Kris rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Gleb S rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block