Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Yakovlevna Solovey

Age: 70, born 24 February 1947

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yuri Pugach


Lists

42 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8
1353 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
3. Kole Sharlotty (1984)
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Svet v okne (1980)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
471 Watched
2. The Immigrant (2013)
Rating:
6.7
167 Watched
Rating:
6.6
63 Watched
Rating:
7.9
30 Watched
5. Oblomov (1980)
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block