Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yelena Igorevna Proklova

Age: 64, born 2 September 1953

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

43 votes
The Changing Face of... Joan Of Arc (63 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
42 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Photo of russian celebrities by Valeri Plotnikov (74 items)
list by Loren
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1953 (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mimino (1977)
Rating:
8.1
21 Watched
2. The Snow Queen (1967)
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
2. The Last Hero (2001)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Chaostar rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block