Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Koshka

Age: 25, born 18 May 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

46 votes
From Russia With Love (93 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 13 hours, 35 minutes ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 days, 3 hours ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 3 months, 1 week ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
From Russia With Love (93 beauty items)
shotswerefired rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block