Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Furiase Gonzalez

Age: 30, born 9 March 1988

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
8 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago
4 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Spanish (2), Brunette (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
0 want to see
3. Rotos (2012)
Rating:
5
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

wisecracker rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Ricky added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"  97 "


Ricky posted a image 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#6) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

morenete posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block