Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Baguci

Age: 31, born 28 October 1986

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (112 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (903 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Elena Baguci Videos



Photos

12 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Measurements (US) 33-24-35 ; (EU) 84-61-89 Dress size (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Romanian (3), Stunning (1), Sports Illustrated (1), Mien (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Romanian Model (1), Holy Shit (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Maidenform (1), Romania (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 days, 5 hours ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 8 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 9 months ago
ORION added this to a list 9 months ago
ORION voted for 4 images 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
vadeboncoeur voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
imanshole voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 120 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Vikram JJ rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Romania) (11 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block