Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Zichy

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

69 votes
I'm Forever Blowing Bubbles (64 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
1995 (60 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Eleanor Zichy was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She has studied at the Etobicoke School of the Arts as a student in their Dramatic Arts program. Eleanor has also taken classes at the Armstrong Acting Studio and the Lewis Baumander Acting Studio in Toronto. Her breakthrough role is as Eura Snyder in the North American version of the British teen drama "Skins" on MTV in the U.S. and on Movie Central and The Movie Network in Canada.
Tags: Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Skins (US) (2011)
Rating:
5
82 Watched
2. Katie Chats (2011)
Rating:
1
2 Watched
3. Skins Webisodes (2011)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Haunter (2013)
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
2. Guidance (2014)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tyler Durden rated this 6/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block