Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eleanor Keaton

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Ruth Norris

Born: 29 July 1918 Died: 19 October 1998

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Buster Keaton


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3298 Watched
2. Bathing Beauty (1944)
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Thao Ngoc Nhu Vu posted a image 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block