Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eleanor Inglis

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Howard-Williams

Age: 23, born 11 May 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Eleanor Inglis is an actress most well known for her work in 'Hollow Crown' and 'Beauty and the Beast'. She started performing at the age of 8 in the theatre in London and has branched onto the screen through the years. Eleanor is also known for her work in the British Theatre having recently portrayed roles in some of the biggest venues in the West End.
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.6
19 want to see
2. Endeavour (2012)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
3. Gunpowder (2017)
Rating:
7.5
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
2. A Kind Soul (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ericurquhart rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ericurquhart posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block