Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eleanor Jane Calder

Age: 25, born 16 July 1992

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Louis Tomlinson


Lists

40 votes
England's Finest (30 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
The Most Prettiest Teens (39 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
born in year 1992 (271 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Pretty Young Thing (31 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Brunettes 9157 (54 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Eleanor Jane Calder is a student at the University of Manchester, and resides in London. She is currently in a relationship with Louis Tomlinson. Eleanor is an only child. She recently completed her second year at the University of Manchester where she's studying politics and sociology. She has worked as a floor model for the clothing store Hollister, but it's unknown if she's still working for them.
Tags: Cute (2), Brunette (2), Site Model (1), Born In 1992 (1), Please Delete Her Off Listal (1), Sweet (1), Beautiful (1), Slim (1), English (1), One Direction (1), Model (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted 55 images [View All] 9 months ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block