Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elba Escobar

Stats

Birth Name: Elba Rodríguez Escobar

Age: 63, born 14 November 1954

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
3. My Straight Son (2012)
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
4. Maroa (2005)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
7 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block