Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Elano

Stats

Birth Name: Elano Ralph Blumer

Age: 36, born 14 June 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

9 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years ago
4 votes
2010 FIFA World Cup (587 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

View all Elano lists

Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 4/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block