Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elaine Irwin

Age: 48, born 26 August 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
60 votes
Models of the Supermodel Era (117 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (350 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Archive of Vogue Italia (1988-2015) (214 items)
list by emberlin
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Elaine Irwin Videos

Elaine Irwin Profile

19 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Elaine Irwin Mellencamp is an American model who is known for her work for Almay Cosmetics and Ralph Lauren, among others. She separated from husband musician John Mellencamp in late 2010; their divorce became final in August 2011. Elaine Irwin's official site is [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: United States (1), Blonde (1), Victoria' Secret (1), Vs (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Victoria's Secret (1), 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WendyLorene posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (680 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
franceseattle voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models of the '80s (158 fashion items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block