Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Manuela Hannelore Weber

Age: 51, born 13 May 1966

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrea Bonacci


Ela Weber Videos

Ela Weber si รจ sposata con un bodyguard

192 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Ela Weber videos

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: German model, showgirl and actress. In 1984 Weber moved in New York, where she started working as a spokesmodel for Playtex. In the late 1980s she moved to Italy, and after minor roles in variety shows such as Scherzi a parte and Stranamore her breakout came in 1996, when she started co-hosting, alongside Paolo Bonolis, the Canale 5 quiz show Tira e molla. Among her other television appearances, between 1998 and 2000 she hosted the sport talk show Goleada, and in 2000 she hosted the awards ceremony of the FIFA World Player. In 2008 Weber participated to the Raidue reality show L'Isola dei Famosi. Weber also appeared in several f ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Italian (3), Model (2), Hot (2), Germany (1), Tv (1), Boobs (1), Italy (1), May 13 (1), Born In May (1), Born 1963 (1), Blonde (1), German (1), Born 1966 (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paparazzi (1998)
Rating:
4.2
45 Watched
2. Tifosi (1999)
Rating:
4.5
33 Watched
Rating:
3.8
34 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. La fattoria (2004)
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
arkkangabriel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
FLAVIUS rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
amaledonne rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gianluca Antonio Bona rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Gianluca Bona Cavasino rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block