Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eka Darville

Age: 28, born 11 April 1989

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
59 votes
Young & Australian (35 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 14 comments
31 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
19 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
RP Playbys (107 items)
list by Briar
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (2), Born 1989 (1), Born April 11 (1), Spartacus (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Red Ranger (1), Aries (1), Power Rangers (1), Defenders (1), Power Rangers Rpm (1), Afro (1), Jessica Jones (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1504 Watched
2. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
720 Watched
3. Terra Nova (2011)
Rating:
6.4
316 Watched
4. Jessica Jones (2015)
Rating:
7.7
301 Watched
5. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
242 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sapphires (2012)
Rating:
6.9
48 Watched
2. Mr. Pip (2012)
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
3. Gay4Pay (2012)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block