Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angela Eisa Davis

Age: 47, born 5 May 1971

Country of origin: United States


Lists

65 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
People...Celebs born in May.Taurus and Gemini (47 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
6 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars The Wire (70 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Soul Food (65 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
8.7
725 Watched
Rating:
8.3
544 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.4
310 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
245 Watched
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched
3. The Letter (2012)
Rating:
3.3
17 want to see
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen