Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Eian Scully

Age: 30, born 18 December 1987

Country of origin: Canada


157 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments


2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Eian Scully, born in 1987, in Montreal, Canada, is a Canadian model. Scully moved to New York in 2011 and quickly became a rising star on the modeling scene after signing with “Soul Artist Management”. Scully has appeared in various editorials and graced the pages of several magazines including “City” and “Dorian”. He’s also become a favorite for photographers Kristiina Wilson, James Weber, and Gregory Vaughan. Scully’s interests are fitness, traveling, and sports. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ian Kinsler rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block