Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edwin A. Abbott

Stats

Birth Name: Edwin Abbott Abbott

Born: 20 December 1838 Died: 12 October 1926

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
13 want to see
Rating:
5
3 want to see
3. Flatland (1965)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Flatland (1982)
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block