Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Edward James Wilding

Age: 25, born 20 January 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
35 votes
Top 50 Male Models by MODELS.com (62 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: British-born Edward Wilding is one of Elite London’s newest faces and enters the modelling world via Boss Model Management in his hometown of Manchester. Training five times a week, Edward is in great shape and is sure to translate on the world stage with the international fashion brands in Milan and New York in 2013. Twitter name: @EdwardWilding1 Instagram: @edward_wilding ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Surey rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Dawn Christina Stevens rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

matt voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kess voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

echo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 person items)
echo rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
matt voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

matt voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Melanie rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block