Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Edward Linde-Lubaszenko

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Linde - Lubaszenko

Age: 77, born 23 August 1939

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4649 Watched
2. Boys Don't Cry (2000)
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
3. Poranek kojota (2001)
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
4. Psy (1992)
Rating:
7.4
16 Watched
5. Rose (2011)
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
8
14 Watched
3. M jak milosc (2000)
Rating:
3.2
11 Watched
4. Niania (2005)
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block