Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edurne ( Garcia Almagro)

Stats

Birth Name: Edurne García Almagro

Age: 32, born 22 December 1985

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: David de Gea


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
32 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2016 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
16 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (145 items)
list by Ricky
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago
10 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
2018 World Cup Wags (16 items)
list by PulpRoman
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Spanish (2), Blonde (1), David De Gea (1), Born In 1985 (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

allniente posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

allniente rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
allniente voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

PulpRoman added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
2018 World Cup Wags (16 person items)

" The gorgeous older woman in the life of Spain's number one shot-stopper David De Gea. "


Jason rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

Ricky posted a image 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

escobon voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

josetepineda rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted 4 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Vujke voted for 2 images 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 6 months ago

chance voted for an image 6 months ago

escobon voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 9 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 9 months ago
escobon voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Dessollié added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 11 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
hurt.raven114 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block