Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chen Xing Hua

Age: 37, born 7 October 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (942 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years ago
3 votes
My Favourite Actors & Actresses (28 items)
list by Fizzy
Published 9 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Edison Chen was born on October 7, 1980 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Chen Xing Hua. He is an actor, known for El caballero oscuro (2008), Juego sucio (2002) and Tau man ji D (2005).
Tags: Born 1980 (2), Asian (2), Canadian (2), Chinese (2), Born In 1980 (2), Actor (2), 1980 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), 2010s (1), Model (1), 2000s (1), Singer (1), Lead Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Black Hair (1), October 7 (1), Born In October (1), Dark Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
6969 Watched
2. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5
778 Watched
Rating:
8
612 Watched
4. The Medallion (2003)
Rating:
4.7
603 Watched
Rating:
7.1
152 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fizzy voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block