Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eddie Constantine

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Constantinowsky

Born: 29 October 1917 Died: 25 February 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Lars von Trier (147 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), American (1), Died 1993 (1), Born 1917 (1), Died Aged 79 (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
405 Watched
2. Europa (1991)
Rating:
7.8
206 Watched
Rating:
7.8
183 Watched
Rating:
7.5
147 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
60 want to see
Rating:
7
11 Watched
3. Teta
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago