Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eddie Acuff

Stats

Birth Name: Edward DeKalb Acuff

Born: 3 June 1903 Died: 17 December 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. High Sierra (1941)
Rating:
7.5
167 Watched
Rating:
7.2
139 Watched
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched
Rating:
7.7
108 Watched
5. The Bank Dick (1940)
Rating:
6.8
79 Watched




TV

1. The Lone Ranger (1949)
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block