Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eda Ece

Age: 28, born 20 June 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Eda Ece lists

Eda Ece Videos

Pis Yedili - 10. Bölüm Fragman

87 Views

Added 6 years ago


Pis Yedili - Teaser 4

14 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Eda Ece videos

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Eda Ece is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Pis Yedili (1), Eda Ece (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
3. Görümce (2016)
Rating:
5.7
1 Watched
4. Kizim için (2013)
0 want to see
5. Deli Dumrul (2017)
0 want to see




TV

1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Eda Ece is a Turkish actress. "


irishblue rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Pawn rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

canelka rated this 2/10 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Gino Vasquez rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
amcan31 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block