Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edmund Stoppard

Age: 43, born 16 September 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
1974 (63 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ed Stoppard is a British actor. He is the son of playwright Tom Stoppard and doctor Miriam (Stern) Stoppard. His parents are both from Jewish families. ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Jew (1), Jewish (1), English (1), Actor (1), White (1), Male (1), Born 1974 (1), Hebrew (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
3212 Watched
Rating:
5.6
247 Watched
Rating:
7.2
204 Watched
Rating:
6.3
145 Watched
Rating:
5.2
169 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
130 Watched
Rating:
8
83 Watched
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
8.5
43 Watched
Rating:
8.2
22 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block