Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ed Graham

Stats

Birth Name: Edwin James Graham

Age: 40, born 20 February 1977

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

1 votes
Rock drummers (3 items)
list by tigertaylorfan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
1 votes
English drummers (3 items)
list by tigertaylorfan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
1 votes
The Darkness (6 items)
list by tigertaylorfan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
1 votes
Drummer (6 items)
list by tigertaylorfan
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos


Edwin James "Ed" Graham (born 20 February 1977) is an English musician who is best known as the original drummer of the rock band The Darkness, as well as the subsequent successor band Stone Gods, before officially leaving in 2008 due to a physical inability to perform.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
360 Watched
Rating:
6.4
233 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
91 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Rock drummers (3 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
English drummers (3 music items)
tigertaylorfan posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The Darkness (6 music items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Drummer (6 music items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block