Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ecem Karavus

Age: 28, born 9 April 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (288 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ecem Karavus (born 9 April 1989; Sarıyer, İstanbul, Turkey) is a Turkish actress known for TV series Pis Yedili.
Tags: Turkish (1), Actress (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), Hot Body (1), Hot (1), 5'7" (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Born 1989 (1), Sexy (1), Green Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (288 person items)

" Selen Ozturk is a Turkish actress."


virtualspring posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
krosis posted 3 images 8 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block