Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ece Gürsel

Age: 34, born 11 December 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 1"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ece Gürsel is a Turkish model, singer and actress.
Tags: Muratozkent.com (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Turquoise posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
kathy voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

muratozkent.com posted 289 images [View All] 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block