Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ebru Şancı

Age: 34, born 31 August 1983

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alpaslan Öztürk


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ebru Şancı is a Turkish model.
Tags: Muratozkent.com (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
virtualspring posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
hasyak rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

muratozkent.com posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 10 months ago

muratozkent.com posted 108 images [View All] 10 months ago

muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block