Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ebru Destan

Age: 39, born 24 September 1977

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 months ago
3 votes
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 weeks ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#73) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Best Bikini Girls...according to Dez (#82) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ebru Destan İnan (born 24 September 1977; İzmir, Turkey) is a Turkish singer, former model and former actress. She joined Survivor as a contestant in 2011. She is married and has a son from this marriage.
Tags: Turkish (2), Survivor (2), Brunette (2), Mother (1), Olive Skin (1), 5'9" (1), Tall (1), Hot Body (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Former Model (1), Mom (1), Model (1), Sexy (1), Married (1), Beautiful (1), Female (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Abuzer Kadayif (2000)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez's 10's (#43) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Can't Get Enough (#132) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

"PHENOMENAL Body!!!"


Dez88 voted for 22 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

muratozkent.com posted a comment 7 months, 1 week ago

“Ebru is one of the most famous podium models in Turkey. She has also acted in many films like Abuzer Kadayıf, Yeni Hayat, Zor Hedef, Can Ayşecik. Ebru became a singer in 2005 and became successful.

She has three music albums called Sözümü Yemedim, Ayrılık Soğuk İklim and 3 Vakte Kadar. She competed in the reality show Survivor: Ünlüler vs. Gönüllüler as part of the Celebrities (Ünlüler) team. She reached the top 6, only to be voted out in an SMS head-to-head with her close friend Özge Ulusoy.

She dated Galatasaray S.K.'s former defender and Turkish international Vedat İnceefe over three years[1] and Beşiktaş J.K. defender İbrahim Toraman.”

muratozkent.com rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block