Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eb Lottimer

Eb Lottimer
7 Rating
(1 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Edmund Lottimer

Age: 67, born 21 June 1951

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Eb Lottimer was born on June 21, 1951 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Edmund Lottimer. He is an actor and director, known for Sicario (2015), Fright Night (2011) and Breakin' (1984). He was previously married to Mary Crosby.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fright Night (2011)
Rating:
6.2
623 Watched
Rating:
7.2
505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
103 Watched
Rating:
5.3
56 Watched
5. The Lonely Guy (1984)
Rating:
6.6
60 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
83 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched
Rating:
6.9
31 Watched
Rating:
6.5
15 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Twisted Love (1995)
Rating:
6
3 want to see
1 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block