Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

E.E. Clive

Stats

Birth Name: Edward E. Clive

Born: 28 August 1879 Died: 6 June 1940

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Born 1879 (1), Died 1940 (1), Died Aged 60 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
474 Watched
Rating:
7.7
282 Watched
Rating:
7.4
154 Watched
4. Captain Blood (1935)
Rating:
7.5
145 Watched
5. Camille (1936)
Rating:
7.4
107 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block