Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles M. Walsh

Age: 53, born 17 November 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joanna Going


Lists

53 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
42 votes
1001 Performances To See Before Retiring! (357 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
50 Handsome Male Movie Characters! (49 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (3), Actor (2), Male (2), Born 1963 (1), Nip/tuck (1), The Stepfather (1), Nip Tuck (1), 1963 (1), Caucasian (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
2. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1197 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lake House (2006)
Rating:
6.5
1741 Watched
Rating:
6.6
652 Watched
3. Congo (1995)
Rating:
5.1
562 Watched
4. The Stepfather (2009)
Rating:
5.3
325 Watched
5. Blood Work (2002)
Rating:
6.1
298 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (128 person items)

"Congo The Lake House"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block