Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Duygu Bal

Age: 30, born 25 March 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Duygu Bal (born March 25, 1987 in Ankara) is a Turkish volleyball player. She is 190 cm and plays as a middle blocker. She plays for Turkish giants Fenerbahçe. She has also played for Emlak Toki, VakıfBank Güneş Sigorta, VakıfBank Güneş Sigorta Türk Telekom from Turkey and Riso Scotti Pavia from Italy. She is graduating in Ankara University Faculty of Health Education. She joined Survivor as a contestant twice. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block