Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Dustin Farnum

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Lancy Farnum

Born: 27 March 1874 Died: 3 July 1929

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - F (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Squaw Man (1914)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see
3. The Virginian (1914)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see
5. Big Happiness (1920)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block