Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Eduardo Cardoso de Azevedo

Age: 39, born 7 November 1978

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Boys from Brazil (48 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (3), I Would Do Him (2), Brazil (1), Born 1978 (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Hot (1), Interessante (1), Caio E Dudu (1), November 7 (1), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
3. JK
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.8
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
254 Watched
2. Right On (2007)
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
Rating:
5.1
43 Watched
Rating:
6
29 Watched
5. What's Up? (2004)
Rating:
9
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block