Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Moraes Rego Reis

Age: 49, born 29 July 1969

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 8 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (2), Editei (1), Atriz Brasileira (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
4.2
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
121 Watched
Rating:
5.4
100 Watched
3. Possible Loves (2001)
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
4. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
44 Watched
5. O Bem Amado (2010)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block