Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Drew Sidora Jordan

Age: 32, born 1 May 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
13 votes
sexy black celebrities (161 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years ago
12 votes
May Flowers (20 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
10 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In May (1), Born 1985 (1), Hottie (1), Ebony (1), Black (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1985 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), American (1), May 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. White Chicks (2004)
Rating:
5.1
1751 Watched
2. Step Up (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1211 Watched
3. Wild Hogs (2007)
Rating:
5.4
1020 Watched
4. Never Die Alone (2004)
Rating:
5.5
31 Watched
5. Farm House (2008)
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched
2. That's So Raven (2003)
Rating:
5
472 Watched
Rating:
6.1
406 Watched
4. The Game (2006)
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
5. Girlfriends (2000)
Rating:
7.7
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (65 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
pstillove posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Love that dress!!!Worship that body!!!"


pstillove voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block