Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrea Donna de Matteo

Age: 46, born 19 January 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

100 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
88 votes
Celebrities at 40 and over (47 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
64 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
American Italian successful people (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

24 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Her character on The Sopranos (1999) was orignally written for only one episode.
Tags: American (4), Actress (3), Born 1972 (2), Female (2), Born In January (1), Italian (1), Hot (1), Cougar (1), Born In 1972 (1), Sons Of Anarchy (1), Desperate Housewives (1), Big Boobs (1), Brunette (1), 1972 (1), January 19 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
8
1353 Watched
Rating:
7.3
953 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1433 Watched
Rating:
6.2
614 Watched
Rating:
5.8
532 Watched
Rating:
6
134 Watched
Rating:
6.1
69 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for 80 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The One (678 person items)

" The Age of Drea de Matteo "


Rodimus posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
franlob voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
chinmay5233 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
apu11 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2002 (100 person items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2001 (100 person items)
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
narinart voted for an image 2 years ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dames (727 person items)
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block