Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Drauzio Varella

Stats

Birth Name: Antonio Drauzio Varella

Age: 75, born 1 January 1943

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Regina Braga


Lists

21 votes
Brazilian atheists (37 items)
list by nusch
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
391 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7
391 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Books

Rating:
7.2
3 own
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block