Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Drashti Dhami

Age: 33, born 10 January 1985

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Neeraj Khemka


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Biography Drashti Dhami was born on January 10, 1985 in Mumbai, India. She comes from a conservative Gujarati family and is the single girl of family. She has completed her schooling at St. Immaculate Girl's High School in Borivali after that opted for a degree in Sociology from Mithibai College, Mumbai. She has crossed 100k followers on popular social networking site "Twitter". Career Drashti Dhami has done many advertisements and was known for her modelling before she came into the television industry. She made her debut with the music video by Harry Anand. She was also seen in a Punjabi music video 'Nachle Son ... (more)
Tags: Indian (2), Actress (2), Born In 1985 (1), India (1), Born In January (1), Born On10 (1), Lips (1), Hot (1), Amazing (1), Sexy (1), Sensual (1), Cut (1), Simple (1), Daily Soap (1), Sweet (1), 5+ (1), Cute (1), Nice (1), Tv (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Geet
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 7/10 1 month ago
lilski voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mtc voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block