Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Age: 30, born 24 October 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jennifer Lopez


Lists

68 votes
The Great Musically Oblivious 8th Grader (24 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
34 votes
Real Celebrity Names (73 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
Beautiful Actor and Actress House? (34 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
27 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

View all Drake lists

Drake Videos

Drake - Headlines (Explicit)

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Drake - Hold On, We're Going Home ft. Majid Jordan

11 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago



View all Drake videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Aubrey Drake Graham, known simply as Drake, is a Canadian rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, and actor. Drake initially gained recognition as an actor on the teen drama television series Degrassi: The Next Generation in the early 2000s. He was born in Toronto, Ontario. His father is African-American and from a Christian background, and his mother is Jewish. Drake was raised Jewish. Height: 1.82 m Parents: Sandi Graham, Dennis Graham ... (more)
Tags: Rapper (5), Canadian (4), Toronto (1), Cash Money (1), Black (1), Born In 1986 (1), Rap (1), Born 1986 (1), Jewish (1), Awful (1), Annoying (1), Hack (1), Scorpio (1), Canada (1), 10s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3 own
Rating:
7.4
5 own
3. Take Care (2011)
Rating:
7.9
5 own
Rating:
5.6
2 own
5. So Far Gone (2009)
Rating:
8.3
2 own




Movies

Rating:
6.5
145 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 7 months, 1 week ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Hssine rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Director Black rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Fae Shana Taelor voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

killakitty voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block