Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Draghixa Laurent

Age: 44, born 3 June 1973


Lists

24 votes
French Stunners (29 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Draghixa Laurent (born June 3, 1973), best known as Draghixa, is a French former pornographic actress and singer.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
2. Eurotrash (1993)
Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
3. Aphrodisia (1995)
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 1 day, 21 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block